`
 
 
Northeast Eagles
 DJHL - Atom B

2017-2018 Tournament

W

L

T

PTS

9

8

4

22

Upcoming Games
 
Breakers@
[2018-01-23 :: 07:30pm]
Jack Byrne Arena
 
 
@
[2018-01-25 :: 06:00pm]
Paradise Arena (B)
 
 
@
[2018-01-28 :: 05:30pm]
Jack Byrne Arena
 
 
@
[2018-01-30 :: 07:30pm]
Jack Byrne Arena
 

Executive / Staff

Keith Maynard: Head Coach
Ian Rose: Assistant Coach
Blair Boland: Assistant Coach

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
38Adams, EvanFor2007
36Boland, Cameron D2007
30Chaulk, Samuel G2008
23Fardy, EthanFor2008
26Groves, MariaFor2007
37Hickey, Alex For2007
35Hudson, DrewD2008
25King, Olivia D2007
22Maynard, AlexanderFor2007
27Mitchelmore, LucasD2008
32Mouland, Ryan For2008
31Parsons, Dawson G2007
40Parsons, Owen D2007
28Rose, Liam For2008
20Ross, Nathan D2008
34Simms, Arnold For2007
24Youden, Mark For2007
 

STATISTICS

 
SPLIT: Summary Statistics  
Player GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Breakers (3) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Oct 24th06:30pm[Boxscore] 
Eagles (1) Caps (2) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Oct 26th06:00pm
Eagles (3) Warriors (7) Paradise Arena (B)Mon, Oct 30th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Eagles (9) Renegades (3) CBS ArenaTue, Nov 7th06:00pm
Eagles (4) Blades (2) Glacier (1)Mon, Nov 13th06:00pm
Caps (1) Eagles (3) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Nov 14th07:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Eagles (2) Breakers (6) Southern Shore ArenaFri, Nov 17th06:30pm[Boxscore] 
Warriors (4) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Nov 21st07:30pm
Eagles (2) Breakers (6) Southern Shore ArenaSun, Nov 26th07:00pm [Schedule Updated][Boxscore] 
Breakers (4) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Nov 28th07:30pm[Boxscore] 
Eagles (2) Caps (2) Twin Rinks (1)Thu, Nov 30th06:00pm
Eagles (0) Warriors (4) Paradise Arena (B)Mon, Dec 4th06:00pm
Blades (5) Eagles (5) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Dec 5th07:30pm
Renegades (2) Eagles (5) Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Dec 10th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Eagles (5) Renegades (3) CBS ArenaTue, Dec 12th06:00pm
Eagles (3) Blades (2) Glacier (1)Mon, Dec 18th06:00pm
Caps (2) Eagles (6) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Dec 19th07:30pm
Warriors (2) Eagles (2) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 2nd07:30pm
Eagles (1) Breakers (1) Southern Shore ArenaFri, Jan 5th06:30pm[Boxscore] 
Blades (2) Eagles (3) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 9th07:30pm
Renegades (1) Eagles (4) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 16th07:30pm
Breakers Eagles Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 23rd07:30pm
Eagles Warriors Paradise Arena (B)Thu, Jan 25th06:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades Eagles Jack Byrne ArenaSun, Jan 28th05:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Blades Eagles Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 30th07:30pm

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]