# | Date | Time | Rink | League | LeagueID | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capital Hyundai | @ | WS Royal | 52 | 2024-03-30 | 03:30PM | Glacier (1) | MPMHA U9 Hockey | 104 |
AIMS | @ | Green Squire | 53 | 2024-03-30 | 04:30PM | Glacier (1) | MPMHA U9 Hockey | 104 |
MPMHA Boil Up | @ | PP Stars | 54 | 2024-03-30 | 05:30PM | Glacier (1) | MPMHA U9 Hockey | 104 |
Marks | @ | MINI | 55 | 2024-03-30 | 06:30PM | Glacier (1) | MPMHA U9 Hockey | 104 |
MP - White | @ | MP - Blue | 1214 | 2024-03-30 | 07:30PM | Glacier (1) Playoffs | Metro Girls U11 (Tier 2) | 500458 |
Blades | @ | TeePees 1 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:20AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Rifters 1 | @ | Blades U18 | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 09:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Lions 1 | @ | Blades | 2 | 2024-04-01 | 10:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Braves 1 | @ | U13 C | 1 | 2024-04-01 | 12:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Blades | @ | Warriors | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 02:40PM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Blades U18 | @ | Caps 1 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Pirates 1 | @ | U13 C | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 04:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Blades | @ | Celtics 2 | 6 | 2024-04-01 | 05:30PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Blades U18 B | @ | Royals 2 | 3 | 2024-04-01 | 07:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Blades | @ | Flyers 2 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Blades U18 | @ | Pacers 1 | 7 | 2024-04-02 | 08:00AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Blades | @ | Labrador West 1 | 9 | 2024-04-02 | 08:30AM | Eastlink Events Centre | U13 C | 500065 |
Blades U18 B | @ | Caps 2 | 4 | 2024-04-02 | 09:30AM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
U13 C | @ | U13 D | 5 | 2024-04-02 | 10:30AM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Blades U18 | @ | Celtics 1 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
Blades | @ | Royals 2 | 10 | 2024-04-02 | 01:00PM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Renegades 2 | @ | Blades U18 B | 6 | 2024-04-02 | 02:30PM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
U13 C | @ | Eagles 4 | 8 | 2024-04-02 | 04:00PM | Glacier (1) | U13 I | 500103 |
Celtics 2 | @ | Blades U18 B | 9 | 2024-04-03 | 08:00AM | Civic Centre | U18 G | 500092 |
Jets 1 | @ | Blades | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | DF Barnes Arena | U13 E | 500099 |
Renegades 1 | @ | Blades U18 | 14 | 2024-04-03 | 10:30AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U18 B | 500087 |
U11 D | @ | Icebreakers | 101 | 2024-04-04 | 08:00AM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Blades | @ | Caps | 1 | 2024-04-04 | 09:00AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Rovers 1 | @ | Blades A | 2 | 2024-04-04 | 09:45AM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
Seahawks 1 | @ | Blades C | 103 | 2024-04-04 | 11:45AM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Labrador West 2 | @ | U15 C | 3 | 2024-04-04 | 12:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Blaze 2 | @ | U11 D | 104 | 2024-04-04 | 12:30PM | Gros Morne Complex | U11 Mega 4 | 500070 |
Lions 1 | @ | Blades B | 4 | 2024-04-04 | 01:45PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Jets 1 | @ | Blades | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 02:00PM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (A) | U15 B | 500078 |
Eagles | @ | Blades A | 6 | 2024-04-04 | 02:45PM | Twin Rinks (1) | U11 Mega 1 | 500063 |
U15 C | @ | Caps 3 | 5 | 2024-04-04 | 03:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Blades C | @ | Xtreme | 107 | 2024-04-04 | 04:15PM | Glacier (2) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Blades B | @ | Roayls 2 | 8 | 2024-04-04 | 06:00PM | Glacier (1) | U11 Mega 2 | 500068 |
Thunderbirds 1 | @ | U15 C | 7 | 2024-04-05 | 09:00AM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
Pacers 1 | @ | Blades | 10 | 2024-04-05 | 10:30AM | Paradise Double Ice Complex (B) | U15 B | 500078 |
Ceebees R2 | @ | U15 C | 11 | 2024-04-05 | 03:30PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
U15 C | @ | Ceebees R2 | 15 | 2024-04-06 | 12:00PM | Danny Cleary Community Centre | U15 I | 500249 |
# | Date | Time | Rink | League | LeagueID |