`
 
 
CBR Renegades
 DJHL - U15 B

2019-2020 League

W

L

T

PTS

13

8

3

29

Upcoming Games

Executive / Staff

Blair Lewis: Head Coach
Rod Jerrett: Assistant Coach
Brad Fraser: Trainer/Assistant Coach
Glenn Nolan: Assistant Coach
Lori Lewis: Team Manager

ROSTER

 
  Player Position Height Weight Shoots DOB/YOB Hometown
Clancey, LukeFor2006St. John's
Coffin, GavinD2006Conception Bay South
Connolly, MichaelD2005CBS
Dawe, Brendan 2005
Devereaux, ZacharyForRight2005Holyrood
Gill, MollyC2005CBS
Guy, Adam 2005
Hickey, JaxD2006Harbour Main
Jerrett, SamuelForLeft2005CBS
Kennedy, CharlieFor2005
Lynch, TylerD2006Conception Bay South
Martin, DanielD2006Conception Bay South
Nolan, TylerForRight2005Conception Bay South
O'Brien, NathanG2006Topsail
Pearcey, EvanG2006Conception Bay South
Penney, JacksonDR2005Holyrood
Soper, CodyFor2005
 

SCHEDULE

 
Home Visitor Rink Date Time  
Celtics (2) Renegades (2) CBS ArenaMon, Oct 28th08:00pm
Renegades (1) Pacers (4) Goulds Sports ArenaFri, Nov 1st07:00pm
Eagles (0) Renegades (2) CBS ArenaMon, Nov 4th08:00pm
Renegades (0) Blades (2) Glacier (1)Tue, Nov 5th07:30pm
Blades (1) Renegades (0) CBS ArenaMon, Nov 11th08:00pm
Renegades (3) Caps (1) Twin Rinks (1)Wed, Nov 13th08:00pm
Warriors (1) Renegades (2) CBS ArenaMon, Nov 18th08:00pm
Renegades (0) Warriors (0) Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Thu, Nov 21st08:00pm
Caps (1) Renegades (3) CBS ArenaMon, Nov 25th08:00pm
Renegades (1) Celtics (2) Yetman's ArenaFri, Nov 29th06:00pm
Pacers (3) Renegades (0) CBS ArenaMon, Dec 2nd08:00pm
Renegades (2) Eagles (0) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Dec 3rd07:00pm
Celtics (0) Renegades (2) Robert French ArenaTue, Dec 10th08:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (2) Pacers (1) Goulds Sports ArenaFri, Dec 13th07:00pm
Renegades (0) Blades (1) Glacier (1)Tue, Dec 17th07:30pm
Eagles (1) Renegades (0) Robert French ArenaMon, Dec 23rd08:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (5) Caps (0) Twin Rinks (1)Wed, Jan 8th08:00pm
Warriors (3) Renegades (3) CBS ArenaMon, Jan 13th08:00pm
Renegades (5) Warriors (1) Paradise Double Ice Complex (A)Thu, Jan 16th08:00pm
Pacers (2) Renegades (1) CBS ArenaMon, Jan 27th08:00pm
Renegades (2) Eagles (1) Jack Byrne ArenaTue, Jan 28th07:00pm
Caps (0) Renegades (6) Robert French ArenaSun, Feb 2nd08:00pm [Schedule Updated]
Blades (0) Renegades (5) Robert French ArenaTue, Feb 4th08:30pm [Schedule Updated]
Renegades (2) Celtics (1) Yetman's ArenaWed, Feb 5th05:00pm [Schedule Updated]

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]